FICA

 

 

 


Bienvenue

Football INTER club
ASSOCIATION

Bienvenue sur le site officiel du FICA.


Résultats

DERNIER MATCH



results

le DERNIER MATCH


Classement

C H F P


PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Arcahaie FC21115523101338
2Triomphe AC2311572118338
3AS Capoise2410772216637
4Violette AC2471342419534
5Cavaly AS229762117434
6Baltimore FC239771713434
7Real Hope FA249692922733

squad

EQUIPE SENIOR

 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 


 

 


 

 


View All Players
Actualités

LES DERNIèRES NOUVELLES

our story

à PROPOS DU
FOOTBALL INTER CLUB ASSOCIATION

FC United has a long and exciting history that started three decades ago. It is one of the most popular football clubs that offer training programs for the youth, as well as summer camps and premium membership benefits during championships.

Read More
shop

Top produits



View All Products

Demos

Layout

Boxed
Wide

Background Image

Color Skin