FICA

 

 

 


Bienvenue

Football INTER club
ASSOCIATION

Bienvenue sur le site officiel du FICA.


Résultats

DERNIER MATCH



results

le DERNIER MATCH


Classement

C H F P


PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Arcahaie FC20114523101337
2Triomphe AC2210572118335
3Cavaly AS229762117434
4AS Capoise219661914533
5Violette AC2161322215731
6Don Bosco2371063025531
7Baltimore FC218761410431

squad

EQUIPE SENIOR

 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 


 

 


 

 


View All Players
Actualités

LES DERNIèRES NOUVELLES

our story

à PROPOS DU
FOOTBALL INTER CLUB ASSOCIATION

FC United has a long and exciting history that started three decades ago. It is one of the most popular football clubs that offer training programs for the youth, as well as summer camps and premium membership benefits during championships.

Read More
shop

Top produits



View All Products

Demos

Layout

Boxed
Wide

Background Image

Color Skin